Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Claudio Montana

Κομμάτια5

This is play

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Claudio Montana

Get notified when Claudio Montana announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Claudio Montana

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
35
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
55
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
65
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
50
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Claudio Montana play?+

Claudio Montana plays hip-hop and rap, characterized by introspective lyrics with cultural and artistic references, exploring urban themes and often blending elements of drumless, trap, and hyperpop.

How can I find out when Claudio Montana is playing?+

Follow Claudio Montana on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances and releases.

Where is Claudio Montana from?+

Claudio Montana is from Logroño, Spain, and is currently based in Madrid.

Related searches
  • claudio montana concerts madrid
  • claudio montana tour dates
  • claudio montana music
  • artists like claudio montana
  • claudio montana españa
  • claudio montana hip hop

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.