Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers

Νοσταλγικός καλλιτέχνης proto-punk

Κομμάτια5

TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers is the electric live incarnation of punk legend TV Smith, known for his seminal work with The Adverts. The band delivers high-energy performances, revisiting classic Adverts tracks and TV Smith's extensive solo catalog with raw punk vitality.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers

Get notified when TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
65
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
45
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
ΣΤΥΛ
45
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
60
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
80
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
60
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers play?+

TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers perform high-energy punk rock and proto-punk, featuring classic material from TV Smith's original band, The Adverts.

How can I find out when TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers is playing?+

Follow TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers on Mood to stay informed about their upcoming performances.

Related searches
  • tv smith and the bored teenagers concerts
  • tv smith and the bored teenagers tour dates
  • tv smith and the bored teenagers music
  • artists like tv smith
  • the adverts live
  • tim smith punk

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.