Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Billy Test

Underground, νοσταλγικός καλλιτέχνης vocal jazz

Κομμάτια5

Billy Test is a jazz pianist recognized for his sophisticated touch and versatility, performing both as an instrumentalist and a sensitive accompanist in vocal jazz. His music often features a classic, traditional jazz sound, captured in live settings that highlight his nuanced improvisations and melodic interpretations.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις5
Billy Test

Get notified when Billy Test announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Billy Test

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
35
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
55
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
15
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
75
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
65
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Billy Test play?+

Billy Test plays traditional jazz, encompassing both intricate instrumental piano pieces and collaborations in vocal jazz.

How can I find out when Billy Test is playing?+

Follow Billy Test on Mood.

Related searches
  • billy test concerts
  • billy test tour dates
  • billy test music
  • artists like bill evans
  • nancy reed billy test

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.