Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Lorely Mur

Ανεβαστικός, underground καλλιτέχνης acid techno

Κομμάτια5

Lorely Mur is a Mexican DJ and producer, now based in Denver, known for her raw and rhythmic techno sound. After discovering her passion for electronic music in Berlin, she has become a resident at Mexico's renowned Hardpop Club and founded UNSEEN Music, crafting driving tracks that blend intensity with cosmic themes.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Lorely Mur

Get notified when Lorely Mur announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Lorely Mur

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
75
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
65
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
25
ΣΤΥΛ
60
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
55
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
20
ΚΟΥΗΡ
0
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Lorely Mur play?+

Lorely Mur is known for her raw and rhythmic techno, often incorporating elements of acid techno, as heard in her releases and sets at Hardpop Club.

Where is Lorely Mur from?+

Lorely Mur is a DJ and producer originally from Ciudad Juárez, Mexico, and is currently based in Denver, Colorado.

How can I find out when Lorely Mur is playing?+

Follow Lorely Mur on Mood to stay updated on her upcoming performances and releases.

Related searches
  • lorely mur concerts denver
  • lorely mur tour dates
  • lorely mur music
  • artists like lorely mur
  • lorely mur hardpop
  • lorely mur techno

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.