Peel Dream Magazine
Underground καλλιτέχνης shoegaze
Κομμάτια5
Avant-Pop from Los Angeles. booking (americas): rcraven@tbaagency.com mgmt: daniel@forcefieldpr.com
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Peel Dream Magazine
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
35
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
50
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
30
ΣΤΥΛ
30
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
65
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
30
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Peel Dream Magazine play?+
Peel Dream Magazine creates avant-pop and dream pop, characterized by gentle, fuzzy psychedelia and lo-fi textures, often compared to early Stereolab.
Who is Peel Dream Magazine?+
Peel Dream Magazine is the musical project of Los Angeles-based multi-instrumentalist Joe Stevens, who writes and records the music.
How can I find out when Peel Dream Magazine is playing?+
Follow Peel Dream Magazine on Mood.
Related searches
- peel dream magazine concerts
- peel dream magazine tour dates
- peel dream magazine music
- artists like peel dream magazine
- joe stevens peel dream magazine
- peel dream magazine los angeles
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην πόλη Λος Άντζελες






