Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Manuel the Band

Κομμάτια5

Songs for late nights and long drives.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Manuel the Band

Get notified when Manuel the Band announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Manuel the Band

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
40
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
70
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
50
ΣΤΥΛ
10
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
25
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
45
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Manuel the Band play?+

Manuel the Band plays a blend of pop rock and acoustic singer-songwriter music, known for tracks like "Casual Love" and "Mates of Soul (Acoustic)".

How can I find out when Manuel the Band is playing?+

Follow Manuel the Band on Mood to stay updated on their upcoming shows and releases.

Where is Manuel the Band from?+

Manuel the Band is from Long Beach, California.

Related searches
  • manuel the band concerts
  • manuel the band tour dates
  • manuel the band long beach
  • manuel the band music
  • artists like manuel the band

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.