Once Chosen
Underground καλλιτέχνης alternative rock
Κομμάτια1
Once Chosen crafts a dynamic sound rooted in alternative rock, characterized by driving guitar riffs, powerful drumming, and melodic yet assertive vocals. Their music delivers a contemporary rock experience, blending intensity with accessible hooks.
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Once Chosen
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
65
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
60
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
5
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
25
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Once Chosen play?+
Once Chosen plays alternative rock, featuring driving guitar riffs and melodic vocals.
How can I find out when Once Chosen is playing?+
Follow Once Chosen on Mood.
Related searches
- once chosen concerts
- once chosen tour dates
- once chosen music
- artists like once chosen
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην πόλη Λονδίνο








