Mango Haze
Underground καλλιτέχνης italian hip hop
Κομμάτια5
Mango Haze, giovane rapper a cui non importa di essere alla moda. Innamorato del rap vecchia scuola, rimane puro, migliorando il suo stile da canzone a canzone. Testi ricchi di rime, voce decisa, il suo sogno è quello di regalare messaggi ed emozioni facendo musica.
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Mango Haze
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
65
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
50
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
25
ΣΤΥΛ
45
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
60
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
40
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
25
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Mango Haze play?+
Mango Haze plays Italian hip hop, incorporating elements of old-school rap with modern trap and drill sounds.
How can I find out when Mango Haze is playing?+
Follow Mango Haze on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances and releases.
Where is Mango Haze from?+
Mango Haze is an Italian rapper, as evidenced by his lyrics and musical style.
Related searches
- mango haze concerts
- mango haze tour dates
- mango haze music
- artists like mango haze
- mango haze italia
- mango haze rap
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην πόλη Λονδίνο






