Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Ross Stanley

Underground καλλιτέχνης contemporary jazz

Κομμάτια5

Ross Stanley is a highly regarded British jazz pianist and organist, known for his creative and lyrical playing. Born in 1982, he has earned two British Jazz Awards for his work, often performing on both piano and Hammond organ. His music blends contemporary jazz sensibilities with masterful instrumental technique.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Ross Stanley

Get notified when Ross Stanley announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Ross Stanley

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
45
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
75
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
30
ΣΤΥΛ
10
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
60
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
40
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
50
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Ross Stanley play?+

Ross Stanley plays contemporary jazz, known for his lyrical piano and Hammond organ performances, which have earned him British Jazz Awards.

Where is Ross Stanley from?+

Ross Stanley is a British musician, born in Frimley, England in 1982.

How can I find out when Ross Stanley is playing?+

Follow Ross Stanley on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances.

Related searches
  • ross stanley concerts
  • ross stanley tour dates
  • ross stanley music
  • artists like ross stanley
  • ρος στάνλεϊ
  • روس ستانلي

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.