Marta Angelat
Ηθοποιός
Marta Angelat i Grau (Barcelona, 1953)
Ταινίες με τον/την Marta Angelat που παίζονται τώρα · Λος Άντζελες
Παίζει τώρα · Λος Άντζελες1
Φιλμογραφία Marta Angelat
Φιλμογραφία17
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
Who is Marta Angelat?+
Marta Angelat is a Catalan actress and director born in 1953, known for her long-standing presence in Spanish film and television as well as her distinguished career in the voice acting industry.
What is Marta Angelat known for?+
She is known for her screen roles in projects like Miss Dalí and Companys, procés a Catalunya, as well as her prolific work in the world of voice dubbing and stage direction.
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι ταινίες στην πόλη Λος Άντζελες




















