Mood
Ask Mood

Miss Candice

A queer, underground pop artist.

Tracks5

Miss Candice crafts electronic pop music characterized by its catchy beats, female vocals, and often explicit, suggestive lyrical themes. Her sound blends modern pop production with a theatrical flair, exploring topics of desire and identity. Visually, she employs an ironic juxtaposition of classical art with contemporary elements, reflecting the provocative nature of her work.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1Tonight
Miss Candice

Get notified when Miss Candice announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Miss Candice plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
50
polish
60
commerciality
30
fashion
60
locality
20
nostalgia
25
queerness
70
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Miss Candice play?+

Miss Candice creates electronic pop music with catchy beats and often provocative, suggestive lyrical themes.

How can I find out when Miss Candice is playing?+

Follow Miss Candice on Mood.

Related searches
  • miss candice concerts
  • miss candice tour dates
  • miss candice music
  • artists like miss candice
  • miss candice s3xting
  • miss candice sissy slave

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.