Mood
Ask Mood

Alex Catana

Tracks5

Alex Catana is an upcoming composer from Romania.

Alex Catana

Get notified when Alex Catana announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play
Music profile
energy
15
polish
75
commerciality
40
fashion
0
locality
20
nostalgia
20
age
30
Common questions
What kind of music does Alex Catana play?+

Alex Catana composes atmospheric and orchestral soundtracks, often for video games like Beyond Skyrim.

How can I find out when Alex Catana is playing?+

Follow Alex Catana on Mood.

Where is Alex Catana from?+

Alex Catana is a composer from Romania.

Related searches
  • alex catana concerts
  • alex catana tour dates
  • alex catana music
  • artists like alex catana
  • αλεξ κατανα
  • αλεξ κατανα μουσικη
Not feeling it?All events in Athens

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.