Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Dr.Sheppat

Ανεβαστικός καλλιτέχνης tekno

Κομμάτια5

Biography Dr. Sheppat stands for uncompromising techno with a driving groove, raw energy, and a clear message: music is more than sound – it's a way of life. Active in the Berlin club scene for years, he captivates audiences with powerful sets and an authentic sound.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις2
Dr.Sheppat

Get notified when Dr.Sheppat announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Dr.Sheppat

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
75
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
55
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΣΤΥΛ
20
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
70
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
25
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Dr.Sheppat play?+

Dr.Sheppat plays uncompromising, driving techno, often heard in the Berlin club scene.

How can I find out when Dr.Sheppat is playing?+

Follow Dr.Sheppat on Mood to stay updated on upcoming performances.

Related searches
  • dr sheppat concerts berlin
  • dr sheppat tour dates
  • dr sheppat music
  • artists like dr sheppat
  • dr sheppat techno

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.