Kwesi Arthur
Κομμάτια5
Artist.
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Kwesi Arthur
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
55
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
65
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
70
ΣΤΥΛ
45
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
65
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
35
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Kwesi Arthur play?+
Kwesi Arthur is known for his blend of Ghanaian hip hop, afrobeats, and highlife, creating a vibrant sound with both rap and melodic singing.
How can I find out when Kwesi Arthur is playing?+
Follow Kwesi Arthur on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances and releases.
Where is Kwesi Arthur from?+
Kwesi Arthur is from Ghana, and his music often incorporates elements of Ghanaian culture and language.
Related searches
- kwesi arthur concerts
- kwesi arthur tour dates
- kwesi arthur music
- artists like kwesi arthur
- kwesi arthur ghana
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην πόλη Λονδίνο


