Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Mae Hill

Κομμάτια5

Mae Hill is a Brighton-based pop singer-songwriter known for her powerful, dynamic vocals, often compared to artists like Becky Hill and Christina Aguilera. She blends pop and pop-rock influences into her original music, gaining significant traction through engaging public performances and a strong social media presence.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Mae Hill

Get notified when Mae Hill announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Mae Hill

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
55
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
65
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
70
ΣΤΥΛ
60
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
45
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
20
ΚΟΥΗΡ
0
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
30
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Mae Hill play?+

Mae Hill is a pop singer-songwriter known for her powerful vocals, often drawing comparisons to artists like Becky Hill and Christina Aguilera. Her music features upbeat pop and pop-rock elements.

How can I find out when Mae Hill is playing?+

Follow Mae Hill on Mood to stay updated on her upcoming shows and tour dates.

Where is Mae Hill from?+

Mae Hill is a singer-songwriter based in Brighton, United Kingdom.

Related searches
  • mae hill concerts london
  • mae hill tour dates
  • mae hill music
  • artists like becky hill
  • mae hill tiktok

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.