Mati Astroza
Κομμάτια5
Mati Astroza is an Argentinian DJ and music producer from Neuquén, specializing in a driving blend of minimal and house music. His tracks are characterized by rhythmic grooves and a polished sound, making them suitable for dancefloors worldwide. He has gained recognition for releases on labels such as Three Six Zero Recordings.
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις
Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Mati Astroza
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
55
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
60
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
55
ΣΤΥΛ
25
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
50
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
35
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Mati Astroza play?+
Mati Astroza produces house and minimal house music, known for tracks like "Once Again Back" released on Three Six Zero Recordings.
Where is Mati Astroza from?+
Mati Astroza is a DJ and producer from Neuquén, Argentina.
How can I find out when Mati Astroza is playing?+
Follow Mati Astroza on Mood to stay updated on his upcoming performances.
Related searches
- mati astroza concerts
- mati astroza tour dates
- mati astroza music
- artists like mati astroza
- mati astroza neuquen
- matias astroza
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην πόλη Άμστερνταμ



