Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Mino Malan

Κομμάτια5

Mino Malan is a French composer and multi-instrumentalist based in Toulouse, known for his dramatic orchestral and instrumental works. He is a long-standing composer for "Compagnie la Machine," creating immersive soundscapes that blend classical crossover with operatic and steampunk influences. His music often accompanies large-scale street performances and film projects.

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις

Επερχόμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Mino Malan

Get notified when Mino Malan announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Mino Malan

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
45
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
70
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
60
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
45
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
50
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Mino Malan play?+

Mino Malan composes classical crossover music with orchestral, instrumental, and operatic elements, often for large-scale street performances like those by Compagnie la Machine.

Where is Mino Malan from?+

Mino Malan is a composer based in Toulouse, France.

How can I find out when Mino Malan is playing?+

Follow Mino Malan on Mood.

Related searches
  • mino malan concerts
  • mino malan tour dates
  • mino malan music
  • artists like mino malan
  • mino malan toulouse
  • μίνο μαλάν
  • مينو مالان

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.