Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Nierra Creek

Underground καλλιτέχνης indie folk

Κομμάτια5

YOU'VE GOT THIS

Nierra Creek

Get notified when Nierra Creek announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Προηγούμενες εκδηλώσεις

Προηγούμενες εκδηλώσεις1

Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Nierra Creek

Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
45
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
55
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
25
ΣΤΥΛ
40
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
30
ΚΟΥΗΡ
0
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Nierra Creek play?+

Nierra Creek creates a blend of indie folk, alternative pop, and avant-pop, incorporating soundscapes and hip hop influences into their melodic and contemplative tracks like "Burn out the Fire" from their "Folklore, Vol. 2" EP.

Who are the members of Nierra Creek?+

Nierra Creek is a duo consisting of Somerset songwriter Ryan Deag and Swiss producer Sebastian Müller.

How can I find out when Nierra Creek is playing?+

Follow Nierra Creek on Mood to stay updated on their live performances and tour dates.

Related searches
  • nierra creek concerts
  • nierra creek tour dates
  • nierra creek music
  • artists like nierra creek
  • νιέρα κρικ
  • نييرا كريك

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.