Ryan McCartan
Κομμάτια5
Ryan McCartan is an American actor and singer recognized for his dynamic performances in both television and musical theater. He blends a powerful vocal delivery with a contemporary pop sensibility, often performing songs from popular Broadway productions. His work showcases a theatrical flair, making his music engaging and emotionally resonant.
Προηγούμενες εκδηλώσεις
Προηγούμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χώροι όπου παίζει ο/η Ryan McCartan
Παίζει σε
Μουσικό προφίλ
ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
65
ΦΙΝΕΤΣΑ
75
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
75
ΣΤΥΛ
60
ΤΟΠΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
ΝΟΣΤΑΛΓΙΑ
25
ΚΟΥΗΡ
45
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
35
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What kind of music does Ryan McCartan play?+
Ryan McCartan performs pop-infused musical theater, known for his roles in productions like Heathers: The Musical.
How can I find out when Ryan McCartan is playing?+
Follow Ryan McCartan on Mood.
Who are the members of Ryan McCartan?+
Ryan McCartan is a solo artist.
Related searches
- ryan mccartan concerts
- ryan mccartan tour dates
- ryan mccartan music
- artists like ryan mccartan
- ryan mccartan broadway
Δεν σου κάνει;Όλες οι εκδηλώσεις στην Αθήνα


