Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Big Chill King's Cross

Bar

257-259 Pentonville Rd, London N1 9NL, UK

London, United Kingdom

Οδηγίες ->
Ώρες λειτουργίας
Mon12:00-00:00
Tue12:00-00:00
Wed12:00-00:00
Thu12:00-00:00
Fri12:00-03:00
Sat12:00-03:00
Sun12:00-00:00

Big Chill King's Cross is a vibrant, multi-storey venue that serves as a versatile all-day hub in the heart of London. Spanning three floors, the space shifts seamlessly from a relaxed daytime spot for comfort food and drinks to a lively night-out destination featuring DJ sets and live music. With a signature retractable roof terrace and a subterranean club area, it caters to both casual social gatherings and high-energy weekend nights.

Big Chill King's Cross

Follow Big Chill King's Cross to see what's on next

Never miss what's on.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play
Προηγούμενες εκδηλώσεις1
Χαρακτήρας χώρου

Γαστρονομικό μπαρ

ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
60
ΑΥΘΕΝΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
UNDERGROUND
20
ΥΠΑΙΘΡΙΟ
40
ΦΥΣΗ
0
ΘΕΑ
20
ΚΑΘΙΣΜΑΤΑ
40
ΦΑΓΗΤΟ
80
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
20
LGBTQ+
40
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
40
Ετικέτες
kingscross
rooftop
cocktails
friedchicken
livemusic
londonnightlife
alldayhub
londonbars
clubbing
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What is Big Chill King's Cross like?+

Big Chill King's Cross in London is versatile - the energy shifts with the programme rather than dominating it. Food service is available.

What events does Big Chill King's Cross host?+

Big Chill King's Cross is a vibrant, multi-storey venue that serves as a versatile all-day hub in the heart of London.

Where is Big Chill King's Cross?+

Big Chill King's Cross is at 257-259 Pentonville Rd, London N1 9NL, UK, Camden neighbourhood, United Kingdom. A map link and directions are on the venue page.

What events are coming up at Big Chill King's Cross?+

Upcoming at Big Chill King's Cross: DJ London (3 Jul), DJ Faby (4 Jul), COCO MANSILLA (10 Jul). 5 events total currently listed.

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.