London Irish Centre
The London Irish Centre serves as a cornerstone of Irish community and culture in Camden. It functions as a multi-purpose venue hosting a diverse schedule of traditional music, theatre, literary salons, and social events, while also providing essential welfare and support services.
Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν στο London Irish Centre
Καθιστός χώρος
What is London Irish Centre like?+
London Irish Centre in London is versatile - the energy shifts with the programme rather than dominating it.
What events does London Irish Centre host?+
The London Irish Centre serves as a cornerstone of Irish community and culture in Camden.
Where is London Irish Centre?+
London Irish Centre is at 50-52 Camden Square, London NW1 9XB, Camden Town neighbourhood, United Kingdom. A map link and directions are on the venue page.
What events are coming up at London Irish Centre?+
Upcoming at London Irish Centre: Onóir (26 Sep).








