Old Towne Pub
66 N. Fair Oaks Avenue, Not on the street - off, Hayes Aly, Pasadena, CA 91103
Los Angeles, United States
Οδηγίες ->Established in 1973, this historic pub is tucked away in a Pasadena alley, serving as a dedicated hub for original live music. The venue offers a raw, no-frills dive bar atmosphere with a focus on local bands and craft beer.
Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν στο Old Towne Pub
What is Old Towne Pub like?+
Old Towne Pub in Los Angeles is versatile - the energy shifts with the programme rather than dominating it.
What events does Old Towne Pub host?+
Established in 1973, this historic pub is tucked away in a Pasadena alley, serving as a dedicated hub for original live music.
Where is Old Towne Pub?+
Old Towne Pub is at 66 N. Fair Oaks Avenue, Not on the street - off, Hayes Aly, Pasadena, CA 91103, Old Pasadena neighbourhood, Los Angeles, United States. A map link and directions are on the venue page.
What events are coming up at Old Towne Pub?+
Upcoming at Old Towne Pub: Frameways (2 Jul).










