Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Rainbow Bar & Grill

Bar & Grill

9015 Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069

Los Angeles, United States

Οδηγίες ->

This rock and metal institution on the Sunset Strip is famous for its extensive memorabilia and history as a long-standing favorite among music artists. It operates as a casual bar and grill, offering a classic menu and a recognizable outdoor patio.

Rainbow Bar & Grill

Follow Rainbow Bar & Grill to see what's on next

Never miss what's on.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν στο Rainbow Bar & Grill

Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν εδώ
Χαρακτήρας χώρου

Καθιστό, γαστρονομικό μπαρ

ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
60
ΑΥΘΕΝΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
40
UNDERGROUND
20
ΥΠΑΙΘΡΙΟ
40
ΦΥΣΗ
0
ΘΕΑ
20
ΚΑΘΙΣΜΑΤΑ
80
ΦΑΓΗΤΟ
80
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
0
LGBTQ+
20
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
60
Ετικέτες
sunsetstrip
rockbar
westhollywood
livemusic
historicbar
metalhistory
americanfood
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What is Rainbow Bar & Grill like?+

Rainbow Bar & Grill in Los Angeles is versatile - the energy shifts with the programme rather than dominating it. Food service is available.

What events does Rainbow Bar & Grill host?+

This rock and metal institution on the Sunset Strip is famous for its extensive memorabilia and history as a long-standing favorite among music artists.

Where is Rainbow Bar & Grill?+

Rainbow Bar & Grill is at 9015 Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069, Sunset Strip neighbourhood, Los Angeles, United States. A map link and directions are on the venue page.

What events are coming up at Rainbow Bar & Grill?+

Upcoming at Rainbow Bar & Grill: Agent Orange (6 Sep).

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.