Mood
Ρώτα το Mood

Vaillant Live

Concert Hall

2 Colyear St, Derby DE1 1LA

London, United Kingdom

Οδηγίες ->

Vaillant Live is a modern, state-of-the-art multi-purpose arena located in central Derby. The venue serves as a versatile space for a wide array of programming, ranging from international concerts and comedy tours to family entertainment and professional snooker tournaments.

Vaillant Live

Follow Vaillant Live to see what's on next

Never miss what's on.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν στο Vaillant Live

Καλλιτέχνες που παίζουν εδώ
Χαρακτήρας χώρου

Λιτός χώρος

ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ
60
ΑΥΘΕΝΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
80
UNDERGROUND
0
ΥΠΑΙΘΡΙΟ
0
ΦΥΣΗ
0
ΘΕΑ
0
ΚΑΘΙΣΜΑΤΑ
60
ΦΑΓΗΤΟ
40
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ
20
LGBTQ+
20
ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
60
Ετικέτες
concerts
comedy
derby
livemusic
arena
events
entertainment
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
What is Vaillant Live like?+

Vaillant Live in London is rough-edged and unpretentious - the room works because of what it lacks, not what it tries to be.

What events does Vaillant Live host?+

Vaillant Live in London hosts Comedy events.

Where is Vaillant Live?+

Vaillant Live is at 2 Colyear St, Derby DE1 1LA, Becketwell neighbourhood, London, United Kingdom. A map link and directions are on the venue page.

What events are coming up at Vaillant Live?+

Upcoming at Vaillant Live: Rob Lamberti (11 Jul), Jane McDonald (28 Aug), Vaillant Live, Derby (29 Aug). 4 events total currently listed.

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.