Mood
Ask Mood

Camilla Aiko

Actor

A Bristol Old Vic-trained actor making her mark in contemporary cinema, known for performances in period dramas and action-adventure projects. She has built an early portfolio that includes roles in Lee and A Pale View of Hills.

Camilla Aiko films playing now in Athens

Playing now in Athens1

Camilla Aiko filmography

Filmography3
Camilla Aiko

Follow Camilla Aiko and track their films in cinemas

Never miss a release.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play
Common questions
Who is Camilla Aiko?+

A rising British actor who trained at the Bristol Old Vic Theatre School and has begun building a career across film and television.

What is Camilla Aiko known for?+

She is known for her roles in the historical drama Lee, the action film Kraven the Hunter, and the drama A Pale View of Hills.

Not feeling it?All films in Athens

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.