Mood
Ask Mood

Tomb Arka

An underground house artist.

Tracks2

Tomb Arka is an electronic artist crafting vibrant house music characterized by driving beats and melodic synths. Their tracks, such as "Fireworks at the Beach" and "Bad Breed," showcase a clean production style suitable for dancefloors. The artist's aesthetic, as seen on releases like "Fireworks at the Beach," incorporates Japanese elements.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1
Tomb Arka

Get notified when Tomb Arka announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Tomb Arka plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
45
polish
50
commerciality
5
locality
60
nostalgia
25
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Tomb Arka play?+

Tomb Arka creates electronic house music with a focus on danceable rhythms and melodic synth lines, released through LoDisco Music.

How can I find out when Tomb Arka is playing?+

Follow Tomb Arka on Mood to stay updated on their live performances and new releases.

Related searches
  • tomb arka concerts
  • tomb arka tour dates
  • tomb arka music
  • artists like tomb arka
  • 墓アルカ
  • 墓アルカ ライブ
Not feeling it?All events in London

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.