Mood
Ask Mood

Daniel Cafelutza

Tracks3

Not the influenker you wanted, but the influenker you needed Mulțumesc pentru accept! ☕️🕊🌹

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1
Daniel Cafelutza

Get notified when Daniel Cafelutza announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Daniel Cafelutza plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
45
polish
60
commerciality
70
fashion
50
locality
65
nostalgia
20
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Daniel Cafelutza play?+

Daniel Cafelutza creates upbeat pop and manele music, often featuring catchy, coffee-themed lyrics, as heard in tracks like "Spor la cafelutza."

How can I find out when Daniel Cafelutza is playing?+

Follow Daniel Cafelutza on Mood to stay updated on his upcoming shows and releases.

Where is Daniel Cafelutza from?+

Daniel Cafelutza is a Romanian artist.

Related searches
  • daniel cafelutza concerte
  • daniel cafelutza muzica
  • daniel cafelutza turneu
  • artisti ca daniel cafelutza
  • daniel cafelutza live
  • daniel cafelutza romania

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.