Nadia Kadek
An underground bedroom pop artist.
Nadia Kadek is a London-based singer-songwriter who crafts introspective bedroom pop and alternative R&B. Her music features melancholic vocals, intimate production, and a blend of acoustic and electronic textures, creating a sound that is both vulnerable and captivating. She explores themes with a gentle yet profound emotional depth.
Upcoming Events
Venues where Nadia Kadek plays
What kind of music does Nadia Kadek play?+
Nadia Kadek creates a blend of bedroom pop and alternative R&B, characterized by melancholic vocals and intimate production, often featuring acoustic and electronic elements.
How can I find out when Nadia Kadek is playing?+
Follow Nadia Kadek on Mood to stay informed about her upcoming performances and releases.
Where is Nadia Kadek from?+
Nadia Kadek is based in London, UK.
- nadia kadek concerts london
- nadia kadek tour dates
- nadia kadek music
- artists like nadia kadek


