Mood
Ask Mood

Cassius Holland

An underground house artist.

Tracks4

Cassius Holland crafts instrumental electronic music, blending elements of house and tech house into danceable, groove-driven tracks. His sound is characterized by clean production and a focus on rhythmic energy, as showcased in releases like the "Vibe Like Me" EP.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1
Cassius Holland

Get notified when Cassius Holland announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Cassius Holland plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
45
polish
55
commerciality
25
locality
20
nostalgia
25
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Cassius Holland play?+

Cassius Holland specializes in instrumental house and tech house, creating danceable grooves as heard on his "Vibe Like Me" EP.

How can I find out when Cassius Holland is playing?+

Follow Cassius Holland on Mood.

Related searches
  • cassius holland concerts
  • cassius holland tour dates
  • cassius holland music
  • artists like cassius holland
Not feeling it?All events in London

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.