Mood
Ask Mood

Claudio Montana

Tracks5

This is play

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1
Claudio Montana

Get notified when Claudio Montana announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Claudio Montana plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
35
polish
55
commerciality
45
locality
65
nostalgia
50
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Claudio Montana play?+

Claudio Montana plays hip-hop and rap, characterized by introspective lyrics with cultural and artistic references, exploring urban themes and often blending elements of drumless, trap, and hyperpop.

How can I find out when Claudio Montana is playing?+

Follow Claudio Montana on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances and releases.

Where is Claudio Montana from?+

Claudio Montana is from Logroño, Spain, and is currently based in Madrid.

Related searches
  • claudio montana concerts madrid
  • claudio montana tour dates
  • claudio montana music
  • artists like claudio montana
  • claudio montana españa
  • claudio montana hip hop

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.