Mood
Ask Mood

Aaron Khaleian

An underground organic house artist.

Tracks4

Aaron Khaleian is an electronic music artist who masterfully blends organic house with traditional Middle Eastern and North African influences. His soundscapes feature rhythmic electronic beats intertwined with authentic instrumentation and ethereal vocals, creating a deeply atmospheric and spiritual listening experience. Tracks like "Gobi" and "Temple Whispers" exemplify his unique approach to world fusion.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events2
Aaron Khaleian

Get notified when Aaron Khaleian announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Aaron Khaleian plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
35
polish
60
commerciality
15
fashion
60
locality
55
nostalgia
45
age
40
Common questions
What kind of music does Aaron Khaleian play?+

Aaron Khaleian specializes in organic house, blending electronic rhythms with traditional Middle Eastern and North African instrumentation, as heard in tracks like "Gobi" and "Temple Whispers".

How can I find out when Aaron Khaleian is playing?+

Follow Aaron Khaleian on Mood to stay informed about his upcoming performances and releases.

Related searches
  • aaron khaleian concerts
  • aaron khaleian tour dates
  • aaron khaleian music
  • artists like aaron khaleian
  • aaron khaleian organic house
Not feeling it?All events in Zurich

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.