Mood
Ask Mood

Just Liv

An underground r&b artist.

Tracks5

Just Liv is an R&B/Soul artist known for her smooth, soulful vocals and introspective songwriting. Her music blends contemporary R&B with classic soul influences, creating a sound that is both modern and timeless. She explores themes of love and self-discovery through her heartfelt lyrics and engaging melodies.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1Tonight
Just Liv

Get notified when Just Liv announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Just Liv plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
45
polish
55
commerciality
25
fashion
50
locality
30
nostalgia
40
queerness
0
age
30
Common questions
What kind of music does Just Liv play?+

Just Liv creates R&B and soul music, characterized by her smooth vocals and introspective songwriting.

How can I find out when Just Liv is playing?+

Follow Just Liv on Mood to stay updated on her upcoming performances and releases.

Related searches
  • just liv concerts
  • just liv tour dates
  • just liv music
  • artists like just liv

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.