Mood
Ask Mood

Aleix Miró

An underground, high-energy hard techno artist.

Tracks5

Aleix Miró is an electronic music producer specializing in high-octane hard techno and hardcore. His tracks, such as "Destiny" and "F**K THAT BEAT UP," are characterized by relentless, driving beats and aggressive, distorted soundscapes. Miró crafts intense sonic experiences designed for the darker corners of the dancefloor.

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events1
Aleix Miró

Get notified when Aleix Miró announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Aleix Miró plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
85
polish
55
commerciality
5
fashion
40
locality
45
nostalgia
25
age
30
Common questions
What kind of music does Aleix Miró play?+

Aleix Miró specializes in hardcore and hard techno, characterized by fast tempos and intense, driving beats.

How can I find out when Aleix Miró is playing?+

Follow Aleix Miró on Mood.

Related searches
  • aleix miro concerts
  • aleix miro tour dates
  • aleix miro music
  • artists like aleix miro
  • aleix miró hardcore
  • aleix miró hard techno

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.