Eden Studio
Eden Studio is a vibrant, contemporary dance center in the 10th arrondissement of Paris. The space is equipped with three modern, air-conditioned studios, changing rooms with showers, and an inviting café area for students to socialize.
An intimate venue.
What is Eden Studio like?+
Eden Studio in Paris is versatile - the energy shifts with the programme rather than dominating it.
What events does Eden Studio host?+
Eden Studio is a vibrant, contemporary dance center in the 10th arrondissement of Paris.
What's the crowd like at Eden Studio?+
Eden Studio small capacity - close to the music, tight room.
Where is Eden Studio?+
Eden Studio is at 76 Rue d'Hauteville, 75010 Paris, Porte-Saint-Denis neighbourhood, France. A map link and directions are on the venue page.
What events are coming up at Eden Studio?+
Upcoming at Eden Studio: Apprendre L'amapiano Pour Viber En Soirée (1 Jul).







