Mood
Ask Mood

Francesco Poggi

Tracks5

FRANCESCO POGGI  Record labels: Black book / Nervous Nyc / Glasgow Underground / Great stuff / Muse /Lemon_aid / Under no illusion / Klaphouse / Stashed / Plastic Galaxy/ Go Deeva / No Excuse / Solved music Berlin / Stendhal / Trax art Clubs : Ministry of sound London (Vanity party) / Aquarium club London Links to my releases: http://classic.beatport.com/artist/francesco-poggi/558196  Link to my dj sets:  https://www.mixcloud.com/DjFrancescoPoggi Soundcloud: https://soundcloud.com/djfrancescop Ra page: https://www.residentadvisor.net/dj/francescopoggi FB page: https://www.facebook.com/FrancescoPoggiDJ FB personal page:  https://www.facebook.com/DjFrancescoPoggi Twitter: @FrancescoPoggi Instagram: Francescopoggi_official  (Francesco Poggi official) http://classic.beatport.com/artist/francesco-poggi/558196  http://classic.beatport.com/artist/virustage/55562 videos:   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MgGhe4YjLuw https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lnVeHvoFuCk https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=69tSgPPVbJ4 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FsbZ4yO-r-g https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rklCjiIIaFo&t=639s (1 hr live video set from Toma Sundays Bournemouth) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LxUytmbmrK4 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i5t5fr6_Iwg https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dAGe_cLhXgc&t=34s https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S2pS06zQhAU https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AaG44dJteUw https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xHGIxape5TU&t=234s

Upcoming Events

Upcoming Events4Tomorrow
Francesco Poggi

Get notified when Francesco Poggi announces a show

Be the first to know.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Venues where Francesco Poggi plays

Plays at
Music profile
energy
65
polish
70
commerciality
55
fashion
10
locality
45
nostalgia
20
age
35
Common questions
What kind of music does Francesco Poggi play?+

Francesco Poggi primarily plays tech house and house music, with releases on labels such as Black Book Records and Nervous NYC.

How can I find out when Francesco Poggi is playing?+

Follow Francesco Poggi on Mood.

Where is Francesco Poggi from?+

He is a DJ and producer based in London.

Related searches
  • francesco poggi concerts london
  • francesco poggi tour dates
  • francesco poggi music
  • artists like francesco poggi
  • francesco poggi dj sets
Not feeling it?All events in London

    We use cookies to personalize your experience and analyze traffic. You can opt out at any time.